Home / Taxonomy / Character / Occupation /

Judge

ماغي بو غصن as Dima in أولاد آدم
Judy Sheindlin as Judge Judy Sheindlin in Judge Judy
Jimmy Sheirgill as Bishan Khosla in Your Honor
Sumitra Duangkaew as Tam / Warisa Khamanan in ห้องนี้ไม่มีห่วย
Antoine Hamel as Boris Delcourt in La stagiaire
אריה צ'רנר as השופט פנחסוב in שב"ס
Cătălin Ștefan Ion "Cheloo" as Jurat in iUmor
Mihai Bendeac as Jurat in iUmor
Delia Matache as Jurat in iUmor
Marc Murphy as Himself - Judge in Chopped
Geoffrey Zakarian as Himself - Judge in Chopped
Greg Davies as The Taskmaster in Taskmaster
Marine Delterme as Alice Nevers in Alice Nevers
Seth MacFarlane as Peter Griffin/Brian Griffin/Glenn Quagmire/Tom Tucker in Family Guy
Rosemary Shrager as Judge in Best Leftovers Ever!
Amanda Freitag as Amanda Freitag in Chopped Challenge: At Home
Geoffrey Zacharian as Geoffrey Zacharian in Chopped Challenge: At Home
Maneet Chauhan as Maneet Chauhan in Chopped Challenge: At Home
Hadise Açıkgöz as Hadise in O Ses Türkiye: Rap
Manuel Agnelli as Manuel Agnelli in X Factor (Italia)
MIKA as Mika in X Factor (Italia)
Keith Brymer Jones as Keith Brymer Jones in The Great Pottery Throw Down
Roya Nonahali as Roya Nonahali in Asre jadid
Amin Hayai as Amin Hayayi in Asre jadid
Aria Aziminejad as Aria Aziminejad in Asre jadid
Roya Nonahali as Roya Nonahali in Asre Jadid (IR)
Amin Hayai as Amin Hayayi in Asre Jadid (IR)
Aria Aziminejad as Aria Aziminejad in Asre Jadid (IR)
Michael Fairman as Judge Douglas McGrath in L.A. Law
John Hancock as Judge Richard Armand in L.A. Law
Anne Haney as Judge Marilyn Travelini in L.A. Law
Lorinne Vozoff as Judge Roberta Harbin in L.A. Law
Jacques Weber as Antoine Rives in Antoine Rives, juge du terrorisme
Συμεών Τσακίρης as Χριστόφορος Ανδρεάδης / Εισαγγελέας in Άγριες Μέλισσες
Curtis Stone in Crime Scene Kitchen
Yolanda Gampp in Crime Scene Kitchen
Haru Kuroki as Chizuru Sakama in イチケイのカラス
Gary Mehigan as Gary Mehigan in MasterChef Australia
George Calombaris as George Calombaris in MasterChef Australia
Jock Zonfrillo as Jock Zonfrillo in MasterChef Australia
Melissa Leong as Melissa Leong in MasterChef Australia
Andy Allen as Andy Allen in MasterChef Australia
Beau Ryan as Host in The Amazing Race Australia
Hossein Pakdel as The Judge in Lantouri (IR)
Matt Preston as Matt Preston in MasterChef Australia
Candela Peña as Candela Montes in Hierro
Pabllo Vittar as Pabllo Vittar in Super Dança dos Famosos
Juliette Freire as Juliette in Super Dança dos Famosos
Simaria Mendes as Simaria in Super Dança dos Famosos
Maju Coutinho as Many Coutinho in Super Dança dos Famosos
Miguel Falabella as Miguel Falabella in Super Dança dos Famosos
Willam Belli as Willam Belli in Iconic Justice
Bakarhythm as The Judge in Tora-san
Agata Kulesza as Alicja Mazur in Skazana